GALERÍA

Rutas:

18 12 15 Castelón de Castañoso (A Fonsagrada) Lugo
18 11 17 Requexón de Valdunes (Caso) Asturias
18 10 21 Puerto de Dobres (Valdeón e Sajambre) León
18 10 20 Pico Gildar
18 09 16 Cuernón de Peña Sagra
18 09 15 Pico Coriscao
18 07 21 C. de Onís - Hoya de S. Vicente - Puente Dobra (C. de Onís) Asturias
18 06 17 Teixedal de Casaio
17 06 16 Pena Trevinca
18 05 19 Fragas de Ribeira e Lostegal (As Pontes) A Coruña
18 04 21 De Castro a Santalla d´Oscos (Grandas de Salime e Santalla d´Oscos) Asturias
18 03 31 Moralina - Pino de Oro
18 03 30 Miranda do Douro - Sâo Joào das Arribas - Miranda do Douro (Bragança) Portugal
18 03 29 Montesinho - Porto Furado - Montesinho (Bragança) Portugal
18 02 17 Actividade con raquetas 
18 01 20 Ruta da Pedra e da Auga (Guitiriz) Lugo

 
17 12 16 Camiño da Ponte Colgante (Illano) Asturias
17 11 18 Ruta de San Melchor (de Pedroveya a Bermiego) (Quirós) Asturias
17 10 22 Brañagallones - Los Arrudos - Caleao
17 10 21 Las Torres - Brañagallones
17 09 17 Canón do río Mao (Parada de Sil) Ourense
17 09 16 Canón do Sil - Santa Cristina (Parada de Sil) Ourense
17 07 15 De Espasante ao Vicedo (Ortigueira e Mañón) A Coruña
17 06 18 Los Puertos de Sejos (Comunidad Campoo - Cabuérniga) Cantabria
17 06 17 Braña de Los Tejos (Peñarrubia) Cantabria
17 06 17 De Lebeña a Cicera polo camiño de Santo Toribio (Peñarrubia) Cantabria
17 05 20 Torrestío- Braña La Mesa- San Salvador(San Emiliano)León. ( Somiedo e Teverga) Asturias
17 04 16 As Médulas
17 04 15 A Tebaida Berciana
17 04 14 Val das Tejedas. Pontes de Malpaso
17 04 13 Val do río Argutorio. Torre do Bierzo
17 03 18 De Tineo a Pola de Allande
17 02 18 Raquetada en San Isidro
17 01 21 Serra da Bobia

17 08 12-13 Integral Macizo de Ubiña (San Emiliano) León (Lena) Asturias
17 07 26 Refuxio de Góriz - Torla pola Pradera de Ordesa
17 07 25 Refuxio de Góriz - Monte Perdido - Cilindro de Marmorés
17 07 24 Refuxio de Góriz - Brecha de Rolando - Taillón
17 07 23 Valle de Añisclo (S. Úrbez - Fon Blanca - Góriz)
17 06 04 Peña Corada (Cistierna) León
17 06 03 Pico Moro e Pico Cerroso (Sabero) León


16 12 17 Río Eo Pena Millares
16 11 19 Pico La Xamoca (Sobrescobio) Asturias
16 11 19 Fragas de Ribeira e Lostegal
16 10 15 Collado Semeldón (Ponga) Asturias
16 09 17 Sierra de Juan Robre (Cabrales) Asturias
16 08 14/15 Torrecerredo
16 07 16 Costa de Xove. Lugo
16 06 19 Alto de San Emiliano (La Cañada) León
16 06 18 Pico Montihuero (Cabrillanes) León
16 05 21 Valle de Cuna. Pico Llosorio (Mieres) Asturias
16 04 16 Ruta de Frassinelli. Lagos-Corao (Cangas de Onís) Asturias
16 03 26 Val glaciar do Zêzere (Manteigas) Portugal
16 03 25 Garganta de Loriga (Portugal)
16 03 24 Vila verde da Raia (Chaves)Portugal
16 02 20 Circuíto a Peña San Xusto. (Lillo) León
16 01 16 Ruta de Santo André. (A Fonsagrada) Lugo

16 09 10 El Derrabau - Jucantu - Canellín (Ponga e Amieva) Asturias
16 08 29 Valle de Estós (Pirineos)
16 08 28 Pico Posets
16 07 25 El Restaño-Carombo-LaHuernona- Vega Huerta (Amieba)
16 07 24 Vega Huerta-Vegabaño-Senda del Arcediano-El Restaño (Valdeón Sajambre e Amieba)

15 12 19 Val do río Allonca - Ruta dos Pintores (A Fonsagrada) Lugo
15 11 14 Sierra de Brañapiñueli (Caso) Asturias
15 10 17 Braña La Puerca-El Xiblu-Parque da Prehistoria (Teverga) Asturias
15 09 20 O invernadeiro Ourense
15 09 19 Ruta de Penamá ou das Corgas (Allariz) Ourense
15 06 21 Pico Catoute (Igüeña, Murias de Paredes e Palacios de Sil)  León
15 06 20 Pico Cirbanal (Sena de Luna) León
15 05 16 Río Donsal (Becerreá) Lugo
15 04 04 Peña Plata/Atxuria. Covas de Zugarramurdi (Baztan)Navarra (Sare)Francia
15 04 03 Parque Natural Señorío de Bertiz (Beriz - Arana) Navarra
15 04 02 Monte Buciero (Santoña) Cantabria
15 03 14 Braña de Pedroso (Ibias) Asturias
15 02 14 Con raquetas (Ruta Allerana de Las Brañas) (Aller) Asturias
15 01 17 Ardisana - Híbeo - Puente Nuevo (Llanes) Asturias

15 12 07 Pico Carriá. (Ponga)Asturias
15 08 29 Colomers - La Restanca - Pont de Resec (Parc Nacional d´Aigüestortes i Estany de Sant Maurici) Lleida
15 08 28 Amitges - Colomers (P.N.Aigüestortes)Lleida
15 08 27 José M. Blanc - Amitges (P.N. d´Aigüestotes) Lleida
15 08 26 Stany Llong-José M. Blanc (P.N. d´Aigüestortes) Lleida
15 08 25 La Restanca - Stany Llong (P.N. d´Aigüestortes) Lleida
15 08 24 Arties-Pont de Resec-Ref. de La Restanca (PN Aigüestortes)Lleida
15 03 29 Jitu de Escarandi. Pico Samelar (Cillórigo de Liébana) Cantabria
15 03 29 Jitu de Escarandi. Cuetu Teyau (Cillórigo de Liébana) Cantabria
15 01 03 Camiño do Pico Nogales (Aller) Asturias

14 12 21 Liñares de Bidul – Riodeporcos – Sena. (A Fonsagrada) Lugo
14 11 16 Pendones – Requexón de Valdunes – Orlé (Caso) Asturias
14 10 19 Porto de El Pontón – Oseja de Sajambre (Ponga) Asturias (Sajambre) Leon
14 10 18 Collada Llomena – Llué – Tolivia – Puente Vaguardo (Ponga) Asturias (Sajambre) Leon
14 09 21 Porto de Somiedo –Braña Mumián –Pola de Somiedo (Somiedo) Asturias
14 08 17 Río Donsal (Becerreá) Lugo
14 06 15 Burbia – Pico Tres Bispos – Campa da Braña (Cervantes) Lugo e (Vega de Espinareda) León
14 06 14 Piornedo – Pico Mostallar – Burbia (Cervantes) Lugo. (Vega de Espinareda) León
14 05 18 Felechosa – Retriñón – Soto de Agues (Aller e Sobrescobio) Asturias
14 04 17/19 Peña de Francia – Las Batuecas (Salamanca)
14 03 16 Peña del Viento - La Rapaína - La Rapaona (Puebla de Lillo) León
14 02 16 La Mostayal (Serra do Aramo - Morcín) Asturias
14 01 19 Fervenza de Oneta – Pico del Can – Alto la Bobia (Villayón, Valdés) Asturias

14 09 4-7 Catro días polos Urrieles (Valdeón) León. (Cabrales) Asturias
14 07 12 Peña Castil. Cova do xeo. (Cabrales) Asturias
14 06 01 Peña Subes- Sen de lso mulos (Ponga) Asturias
14 01 26 El Cornón (Somiedo) Asturias

13 12 15 Pena Guímara (A Fonsagrada)Lugo    
13 11 17 Cabeza l´Arcu. (Caso)    Asturias
13 10 20 Pico Recuencu - Collau Zorru - Monte de Peloño (Ponga) Asturias  
13 09 15 El Cuetón (Cabrales)  Asturias
13 08 17 Río Belelle (Neda)   A Coruña
13 07 21 Amieva - Pico Priniello - Puente Dobra (Amieva)   Asturias
13 06 16 O Pindo (Carnota e Mazaricos) A Coruña
13 06 15 Serra de Barbanza- Río Pedras (Boiro, Porto de Son, Pobra do Caramiñal) A Coruña
13 05 19 Puerto de Somiedo. La Pornacal. Villar de Vildas (Somiedo) Asturias
13 04 28 Remourelle - Monte Comado - As Catedrais - Rinlo (Ribadeo) Lugo 
13 04 21 Vega de Orandi (Cangas de Onís)    Asturias
13 03 30 Valle de Yera - Valle de Aján Cantabria
13 03 29 La Espina del Gallego - Monte Cildá (Corvera de Toranzo, Anievas e Arenas de Iguña) Cantabria 
13 03 28 Pico El Paisano (Ribadedeva e Peñamellera Baja) Asturias
13 02 17 Berducedo - Pola de Allande (Pola de Allande)Asturias

13 11 23 Pico Moredina (Cangas del Narcea) Asturias 13 09 28 Pico Cortés (Camaleño)   Cantabria
13 09 21 Peña Santa (Valdeón) Leon
13 06 30 Peñas Pintas
13 06 29 Pico Yordas  (Acevedo e  Burón) León 

12 12 16 Pico Ouroso. Teixois. (Taramundi) Asturias
12 11 02 Brañas de Tarna e Monte Fabucau (Caso) Asturias 
12 10 21 Soutos de Gallol (A Fonsagrada) Lugo
12 09 16 Valle de la Llosa de Viango (Llanes) Asturias
12 08 19 San Paio - Cortevella (Baleira) Lugo
12 07 15 Estorbín de Valverde - Valle del Cuadro (Villamanín) León
12 07 14 Calderones - Pico Amargones (Carrocera e Barrios de Luna) León
12 06 17 Illa de Ons (Bueu) Pontevedra
12 06 16 Ruta do Ulla (Touro) A Coruña
12 05 20 Peña Las Saleras (Teverga) Asturias
12 04 07 Alluitz - Amboto - (Parque Natural de Urkiola - Euskal Erria)
12 04 06 Pagomakurre - Itxina - Gorbeia - Saldropo - (Parque Natural de Gorbeia - Euskal Erria)
12 04 05 Monte Candina (Laredo) Cantabria
12 03 18 Pico Canillín (Amieva) Asturias
12 02 19 Pico Redondo (Teverga e Grado) Asturias
12 01 15 Senda verde da la Agüera e As Zarras (Os Oscos) Asturias

 

12 09 21 Irati Anie
12 09 08 Pic d´Amitges (Espot) Lleida
12 09 07 Punta alta de Comelesbienes (Vall de Boi) Lleida
12 09 06 Els Encantats (Espot) Lleida
12 08 12 Casiano de Prado - Llambrón - Tiro Tirso (Valdeón) León
12 08 11 Canal de Moeño - Traviesas de Pamparroso (Valdeón) León
12 07 22 Pico de los Cabrones (Cabrales) Asturias
12 03 11 Peña Ubiña

11 12 18 Senda do oso (Proaza , Teverga) Asturias
11 11 19 Desfiladeiro de Bustelín (Ibias) Asturias
11 10 16 Devesa de Rogueira (O Caurel) Lugo
11 09 18 Sotres - Vega de Urriellu - Poncebos(Cabrales) Asturias
11 08 21 Río Porcía (Castropol) Asturias
11 07 17 Lagos de Somiedo (Somiedo) Asturias
11 07 16 Camiño da Mesa (Teverga , Somiedo) Asturias
11 06 18 Muíños de O Folón e Picón (O Rosal) Pontevedra
11 04 24 Atapuerca 11 04 23 Pico San Millán e Fervenzas do Altuzarra (Valle Urbión) Burgos
11 04 22 Nacemento do rio Oropesa (Pradoluengo) Burgos
11 04 21 Canón do Ebro (Valle de Sedano) Burgos
11 03 20 Senda do Arcediano (Sajambre, Amieva) Leon, Asturias
11 02 20 Senda do Carteiro - Peña Salón (Ponga) Asturias
11 01 16 Ruta do Agüeira (Pesoz) Asturias

11 10 01 As Ubiñas (San Emiliano , Lena) Asturias
11 09 10 Midí de Ossau (Vall de Ossau) Francia
11 09 09 Balaitús (Valle de Tena) Zaragoza
11 08 13 La Robliza (Valdeón) Asturias
11 07 23 Llagu Rasu (Cabrales) Asturias
11 05 29 Peña Valdorria (Valdepiélago) Leon
11 05 28 Pico Susarón (Puebla de Lillo) Leon
11 05 22 Peña Rueda (Quirós) Asturias
11 04 10 Peña Sobia (Teverga) Asturias 

 

10 12 19 S. Martín - Mina Carmina - As Barreiras (S. Martín e Santalla de Oscos) Asturias
10 11 21 Brañas do Pedroso (Ibias) Asturias
10 10 24 Sierra del Crespón (Sobrescobio) Asturias
10 09 26 Mirador de Ordiales (C. de Onís) Asturias
10 08 22 La Biescona - Teixedal do Sueve (Parres, Colunga e Caravia) Asturias
10 07 18 Collada de Isornu (Sobrescobio) Asturias
10 07 04 Kaiak no Navia (Asturias)
10 05 16 Alto de Marabio - Caldoveiro - Banduxo - La Castañal (Yernes y Tameza e Teverga) Asturias
10 04 02 Circular da Pedriza Anterior( Manzanares El Real) Madrid
10 04 01 Cabeza Líjar - Cueva Valiente (Peguerinos) Ávila (El Espinar) Segovia
10 03 21 Alto de Ortiguero - Peña Blanca - El Mazuco (Cabrales e Llanes) Asturias
10 02 21 De La Malva a La Riera (Somiedo) Asturias
10 01 17 Ruta dos Bufóns (San Antolín - Guadamía) (Llanes) Asturias

 

10 10 02 Jou de los Cabrones (Cabrales) Asturias
10 09 07 Bisaurín (Valle de Hecho e Aragüés del Puerto) Huesca
10 09 06 Castillo d´Acher (Valle de Hecho) Huesca
10 09 05 Peña Forca (Valle de Hecho) Huesca
10 08 16 Torre Blanca - Madejuno (Valdeón) León
10 06 27 Caín - Canal de La Jerrera - Lagos de Enol (Cangas de Onís e Onís) Asturias (Valdeón) León
10 06 26 Lagos de Enol - La Robliza - Caín (Cangas de Onís e Onís) Asturias (Valdeón) León
10 06 12 Jito de Escarandi- Bejes - La Hermida (Cabrales)Asturias (Cillorigo de Liébana e Peñarrubia) Cantabria

09/12/20 Desfiladeiro de Las Xanas (Proaza, S. Adriano e Quirós) Asturias
09/11/15 San Isidro - Brañagallones - Bezanes (Aller e Caso) Asturias
09/10/18 Parque natural Saja - Besaya (Ruente) (Valdáliga) Cantabria
09/09/20 Portudera (La Caballar - Arenas) (Cabrales) Asturias
09/08/16 Orlé - Foz de Melordaña - Pico Campigüeños (Caso) Asturias
09/07/19 Río Sor (O Vicedo) Lugo (Mañón) A Coruña
09/06/21 Porto Ventana - Pico Ferreirúa - Páramo (Teverga) Asturias
09 06 07 Kaiak no Nalón (Sanb Román de CAndamo e Pravia)Asturias
09/05/17 Foces do Río Pino - Peña Redonda - La Paraya (Aller) Asturias
09/04/11 Lagoa e Pico Cebollera (El Royo e Sotillo del Rincón) Soria
09/04/09 Canón do Río Lobos (Santa María de Hoyas, San Leonardo de Yagüe, Casarejos, Nafría de Ucero e Ucero) Soria
09/03/15 Brañas de Saliencia - Foz de los Arroxos (Somiedo) Asturias
09/02/15 De Abadín a Vilalba polo Camiño de Santiago (Abadín e Vilalba) Lugo
09/01/18 Pena Manteiga (Belmonte de Miranda) Asturias

09 12 27 Escamellao Corredor norte (Cabrales) Asturias
09 12 13 Serra do Monsacro (Morcín) Asturias
09 12 13 Samelar. Canal dereita Picos de Europa
09 08 01/02 Circuíto do Urriello(Valdeón)Leon.(Cangas de Onís e Cabrales) Asturias 09 07 22/27 Andorra
09 07 22/27 Andorra
09 06 27 Peña Subes-Tore de la canal Parda (Ponga e Cangas de Onís) Asturias
09 02 21 Invernal na Ubiña pequena (Lena) Asturias. (San Emiliano) León 

08 12 21 Dunas de Corrubedo (Corrubedo) A Coruña
08 11 16 Collada Llomena – Pico Pierzu – Sellaño (Ponga) Asturias
08 10 21 Lagos de Enol – Pico Jascal – Poncebos (Cangas de Onís, Onís e Cabrales) Asturias
08 10 19 Cangas del Narcea. Lagunas Tsautsinas (Cangas del Narcea) Asturias.
08 09 16-17 Braña de La Degollada (Palacios de Sil) León
08 08 16-17 Laciana Alto Sil. (Palacios e Sil e Villablino) Leon
08 07 20 Sierra de Peña Maín (Cabrales) Asturias
08 06 15 Río Sella
08 05 18 Pendones – Tiatordos – Mestas (Caso e Ponga) Asturias
08 04 20 Rugando – A Seara (Quiroga) Lugo
08 03 23 Allariz Celanova Guimaraes
08 03 22 Prado Salgueiro A Cela. Ourense
08 03 21 A Geira pela Mata da Albergaria. P.N. Geres Portugal
08 03 20 Trilho dos Moinhos de Parada. Lindoso Portugal
08 02 17 Arredores de Monterroso (Monterroso) Lugo
08 01 20 Foces del Pendón – Pico Varallonga (Nava) Asturias

08 07 26/27 Circunvalación á Peña Santa (Cangas de Onís e Amieva) Asturias (Valdeón) León
08 09 06-7-8 De Enol a Caín . De Caín a Vegas de Sotres . De Vegas de Sotres a Sotres
08 09 01 Pico Urriellu (Cabrales) Asturias
08 06 28-29 Collado Jermoso

 

07 12 16 De Liñares de Bidul a Naraxa (A Fonsagrada) Lugo
07 11 18 Sierra de Gorrión – Pico Mayor (Quirós) Asturias
07 10 21 Pendones – Begabaxu – Maciédome (Caso) Asturias
07 09 16 El Cable - La Padierna - Cordiñanes (Camaleño) Cantabria (Valdeón) Leon
07 09 15 San Esteban de Cuñaba – Tresviso – Urdón (Peñamellera Baja) Asturias (Tresviso) Cantabria
07 08 19 Ruta do Río Porcía (Castropol) Asturias
07 07 15 Sierra de Peña Mayor (Laviana e Nava) Asturias
07 06 23 Kaiak no Río Navia
07 05 20 Huerto del Diablo (San Emiliano) León (Quirós) Asturias
07 04 07 Tejeda de Tosande (Dehesa de Montejo) Palencia
07 04 06 Fuente del Cobre (Cervera de Pisuerga) Palencia
07 04 05 Los Calderones – Pico Amargones (Carrocera e Barrios de Luna) León
07 03 18 Rota do Río Pequeno (O Caurel) Lugo
07 01 21 Ribeira do Ahío (Santa Eulalia de Oscos) Asturias

 

07 09 29 - 30 Circuíto dos Cuetos albos
07 07 29 - 30 Vivac en Ponga e Sajambre
07 06 10 Pico Yordas (Acevedo e Riaño) León
07 06 09 Integral de Mampodre (Maraña) León
07 11 03 El siete (fallido) (Lena) Asturias

06 12 17 Fraga Vella (Mondoñedo) Lugo
06 11 19 Bosque de Peloño (Ponga) Asturias
06 10 15 Peña Cuyargayos (Sobrescobio e Caso) Asturias
06 09 17 Lagos de Enol – Vega de Ario – Pico Jultayu (Onís) Asturias
06 07 16 Orlé – La Pesanca (Caso e Piloña) Asturias
06 06 17 Pico Jario (Sajambre) León
06 05 21 Porto de Somiedo – Pola de Somiedo (Somiedo) Asturias
06 05 19 Bosque de Muniellos (C. de Narcea) Asturias  
06 04 30 Fraga das Reigadas (A Pontenova) Lugo
06 04 14 Garganta de Los Infiernos – Los Pilones (Jerte) Cáceres
06 03 18 Costa da Morte (Camariñas) A Coruña
06 01 15 Rota dos Artesáns (Santalla de Oscos) Asturias

06 06 30 Caín – Torrecerredo pola Canal da Auga (Valdeón) León (Cabrales) Asturias
06 09 03 Pico de Aneto (Benasque) Huesca
06 09 05 Pico de Vignemale Francia
06 09 30 Fuente Dé – Tiro Tirso – Llambrión – Collado Jermoso (Camaleño) Cantabria (Valdeón) León
 06 02 11/12 Curso alpinismo en San Isidro (Aller) Asturias
06 01 22 Los Fontanes. Macizo de Uiña (Lena Quirós) Asturias

05 12 18 Fragas de Trabada (Trabada) Lugo
05 11 20 Pico Alcornon de Busmori (Degaña) Asturias
05 10 16 Puerto de Las Señales – Tabayón – Tarna (Caso) Asturias
05 09 18 Pendones – Orlé (Caso) Asturias
05 09 10 Refuxio de Gredos – Cinco Lagunas – Navalperal de Tormes (Zapardiel de La Ribera e Navalperal de Tormes) Ávila
05 09 08 Navalperal – Laguna Grande de Gredos (Navalperal de Tormes) Ávila
05 08 21 Demués – La Molina (Onís e Cabrales) Asturias
05 07 17 Montes Aquilianos (Ponferrada e O Bierzo) León
05 06 19 Valle de Arbas (Casares de Arbas e Villamanín) León
05 06 18 Cordal de La Vallota – Foz de la Cadillera (San Emiliano) León (Lena) Asturias
05 05 15 Serra do Aramo (Lena, Morcín, Riosa, Proaza, Santo Adriano e Quirós) Asturias
05 04 17 Canón do Río Sil (De Penas de Matacás a Penas do Xastre) (Castro Caldelas) Ourense
05 02 20 Río Color (Piloña) Asturias
05 01 16 Cabo Ortegal – San Andrés de Teixido (Cariño e Cedeira) A Coruña

05 06 26 Friero (Valdeón) Leon
05 07 23 Espigüete (Velilla del Río Carrión) Palencia
05 07 24 Peña Prieta (La Liébana) Cantabria
05 07 25 Curavacas (Triollo e Cervera del Pisuerga) Palencia
05 08 07 Peña Castil (Cabrales) Asturias
05 09 09 Pico Almanzor (Candeleda e Zapardiel de La Ribera) Ávila

04 12 19 Serra de Caranga – Pico La Hoya (Proaza) Asturias
04 11 07 Frouseira – Pico do Cuco – Coba do Demo (Illano e Boal) Asturias
04 10 10 Río Dobra (Sajambre) León (Amieva) Asturias
04 10 09 Senda do Arcediano (Amieva) Asturias (Sajambre) León
04 09 26 Pico Tapinón – Serra de Camparones (Lena) Asturias
04 08 29 Os Arrudos (Caso) Asturias
04 07 25 Lagos de Somiedo – Peña Orniz (Somiedo) Asturias
04 06 27 Cabezo Lleroso (Cabrales) Asturias
04 06 12 Canón do Río Tera (Ribadelago) Zamora
04 05 01 Campa da Braña – Campa de Brego – Pena Rubia (Cervantes) Lugo
04 04 09 Val do Lóuzara (Folgoso do Caurel) Lugo
04 02 08 Ruta da Pelliceira (Ibias) Asturias
04 01 25 Ruta de A Coba (Santalla de Oscos) Asturias 

 04 01 11 Pico Turbina (Peñamellera alta) Asturias

03 12 06 Revoqueira – Mon – Pesoz (San Martín de Oscos e Pesoz) Asturias
03 10 16 Desfiladeiro de Bustelín (Ibias) Asturias
03 09 26 Camiño da Mesa (Porto de San Lorenzo – Torrestío) (Teverga e Somiedo) Asturias
03 08 24 La Pornacal (Somiedo) Asturias
03 07 25 Puertos de Agüería – Peña Rueda (Quirós) Asturias
03 06 22 Pico Tiatordos (Caso) Asturias
03 05 17/18 Suarbol – Burbia – Campa de Braña
03 04 18 Pico Pienzu (Colunga) Asturias
03 03 09 Las Cuerries – Taranes – Mestas (Ponga) Asturias
03 02 16 Ruta do Lor (Folgoso do Caurel) Lugo
03 01 26 Ruta do Forcón dos Ríos (Santalla de Oscos) Asturias

03 07 19 Morra de Lechugales (Cabrales) Asturias (Liébana) Cantabria
03 08 09 Torre del Llambrión (Valdeón) León
03 08 18/22 O Cornión (Cangas de Onís e Onís)Asturias
03 09 13/14 Fuente De – Torrecerredo – Poncebos (Camaleño) Cantabria (Cabrales) Asturias

02 12 06 Rota da Auga (Taramundi) Asturias
02 11 03 Serra do Calamouco (Becerreá) Lugo
02 10 12 Proaza – Serandi – Canal Seca – Las Xanas (Santo Adriano e Quirós) Asturias
02 09 22 Poncebos – Culiembro – Lagos de Covadonga (Cabrales e Cangas de Onís) Asturias
02 08 17 Garganta do Rao (Navia de Suarna) Lugo
02 08 11 Senda do Carteiro – Peña Salón – Puente Huera (Ponga) Asturias
02 07 25 Rota do Río Alba (Sobrescobio) Asturias
02 06 29 Bosque de Valgrande (Lena) Asturias
02 06 09 Fragas do Eume (Pontedeume) A Coruña
02 05 17 Pico Mostallar (Cervantes) Lugo
02 05 01 Serra da Bobia (Vilanova de Oscos) Asturias
02 04 07 Ruta do Lor (Folgoso – Froxán) (Folgoso do Caurel) Lugo
02 03 29 Foces do Esva (Valdés) Asturias
02 02 24 Santa Eulalia – Seimeira – Busqueimado (Santalla de Oscos) Asturias
02 01 13 De Pesoz a Argull polo muíño de Sequeiro (Pesoz) Asturias

02 07 6/7 Canal de La Piedra Bellida – Torrecerredo (Valdeón) León (Cabrales) Asturias
02 07 14 Peña Ubiña (Lena) Asturias

01 12 08 Ribeira Sacra Lugo 01 11 01 Gargalois (Boal) Asturias
01 10 28 Devesa de Rogueira (Folgoso do Caurel)Lugo
01 09 30 San Isidro – Peña del Viento – Brañagallones – Bezanes(Puebla de Lillo)León,(Caso)Asturias
01 08 19 Mirador de Ordiales – Pico Cotalba (Cangas de Onís)Asturias
01 07 23 Fraga das Reigadas (A Pontenova) Lugo 
01 07 15 Sierra del Sueve (Parres e Colunga) Asturias
01 06 16 De Urdón a Tresviso (Tresviso)Cantabria
01 05 20 Lagos de Somideo (Somiedo)Asturias
01 04 01 Rota do Cares (Valdeón)León, (Cabrales)Asturias
01 04 13 Val do Rao (Navia de Suarna)Lugo
01 03 25 Senda do Oso (Proaza e Teverga)Asturias
01 02 11 De San Antolín a Santiso e volta por Castaosa (Ibias)Asturias
01 01 14 Recorrido arqueolóxico por Castro (Grandas de Salime)Asturias